Effectif des classes de FM au 2023 - 2024 - au 9 septembre 2023
|
Eveil Musical 5/6 ans |
Géraldine Feuillette |
Mercredi 11h15 |
|
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
Blin |
Achille |
2 |
SALTRÉ |
Manoé |
|
|
|
1C1(IM1) |
|
Mardi 16h30 |
Elise GOPOIS BEILLIER |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
AVELINE |
CLARA |
2 |
Desmet |
Hana |
3 |
Desmet |
Simon |
|
|
|
1C1(IM1) - CP - CE1 |
Elèves d'autres écoles. |
Mercredi 13h |
Cynthia El Jamous |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
SALTRÉ |
Estéban |
2 |
CAPET |
Raphaël |
3 |
Dantan |
Pascale |
|
|
|
1C1(IM1) |
Elèves de l'école Edouard Herriot. |
Jeudi 17h30 |
Elise GOPOIS BEILLIER |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
DHONDT |
VICTOR |
2 |
Le Droguene |
Louison |
3 |
BESSAEV |
Camila |
4 |
Le Droguene |
Louison |
|
|
|
1C2 (IM2) |
|
Mardi 17h30 |
Elise GOPOIS BEILLIER |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
joutel |
Leopold |
2 |
BERTIN |
THOMAS |
|
|
|
1C2 (IM2) |
|
Mercredi 14h |
Cynthia El Jamous |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
MORFOUACE |
Nicolas |
2 |
Chaumeil |
Jeanne |
3 |
DUBOS |
ROXANE |
|
|
|
1C2 (IM2) |
|
Jeudi 16h30 |
Elise GOPOIS BEILLIER |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
LAFON |
Jean-Baptiste |
2 |
Mnif |
Hédy |
3 |
GENTILS |
Timéo |
4 |
RENARD |
MARTIN |
|
|
|
1C3 (IM3) |
|
Jeudi 18h30 |
Elise GOPOIS BEILLIER |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
LENOIR |
MÉROVÉE |
2 |
MENIEL-GREMY |
Marius |
3 |
Ragot |
Antoine |
4 |
Ragot |
Estelle |
5 |
BELLE MÈRE |
Mathias |
6 |
NÉDELLEC |
EMMA |
7 |
LAFON |
Raphaëlle |
8 |
DECORPS |
Pauline |
9 |
Soubrane |
Isaure |
10 |
DHONDT |
ÉLÉONORE |
|
|
|
1C3 (IM3) |
|
Mercredi 15h |
Cynthia El Jamous |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
DELAPLACE |
LISA-MARIE |
2 |
LAIGUILLON |
ETHAN |
3 |
GALLOO |
MATTHIEU |
4 |
BUTET |
Clément |
5 |
Ragot |
Antoine |
6 |
Ragot |
Estelle |
7 |
Bon Mardion |
Coline |
8 |
|
Isaure
|
1C4 (P1) |
|
Mercredi 16h |
Cynthia El Jamous |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
Sevcik |
Chloe |
2 |
Lin |
Billy |
|
|
|
1C4 (P1) |
|
|
Mardi 18h30 |
Elise GOPOIS BEILLIER |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
Bon-Mardion |
Aurèle |
2 |
joutel |
Rose |
3 |
PARA |
Elodie |
4 |
Poulain |
Élia |
5 |
GALMICHE |
TOM |
7 |
Faucheux |
Simon |
8 |
GOT |
Maxence |
2C1 (P2) |
|
Mercredi 17h |
Cynthia El Jamous |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
LENOIR |
Ysaline |
2 |
URIEN |
Marion |
3 |
BROSSE |
Pauline |
4 |
DEVEAUX |
Lisa |
5 |
INGLIN |
Romane |
6 |
DECLERCQ |
Oscar |
7 |
ALKHALIL |
JULIA |
|
|
|
2C2 (P3) |
|
Mercredi 18h |
Cynthia El Jamous |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
QUIROS |
Aline |
2 |
GOT |
Léandre |
3 |
Soubrane |
Côme |
4 |
ALKHALIL |
ANGE |
5 |
Ragot |
Jean-Duns |
|
|
|
ADULTES |
|
Mercredi 19h |
Cynthia El Jamous |
|
NOM |
PRENOM |
1 |
ROMAGNE-CLEVERS |
Éric |
2 |
NIVEAUX |
Louise |
3 |
BARRE |
Dominique |
4 |
LEMAIRE |
Maguy |
|
|
|
|
|